..=======--=======--=====..
English FA Cup - 3rd Round
BLACKBURN ROVERS -- 12:45 -- MAN CITY
6’Eren (den) / HD
beIN Sport 1 (france) / HD
beIN Sports 1 / HD (al jazeera)
BT Sport 1 / HD
Diema
Fox Sports (italy) / HD
Nova Sport (bulgaria) / HD
Nova Sport (czech) / HD
Orange Sport (poland)
Sport 1 (hungary) / HD
Sport 1+ HD (germany)
Sport TV Live / HD
Sport.Ro / HD
TV10 (sweden)
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Viasat Sport Baltic
ARSENAL -- 17:15 -- TOTTENHAM
6’Eren (den) / HD
beIN Sport 1 (france) / HD
beIN Sports 1 / HD (al jazeera)
Diema
Fanda TV
Fox Sports (italy) / HD
Fox Sports 2 HD (ned)
ITV / ITV HD
Nova Sport (czech) / HD
Orange Sport (poland)
Sport 1 (hungary) / HD
Sport 1+ HD (germany)
Sport TV1 / HD
TV2 Sport Premium HD
TV3 (sweden) / HD
UTV (ulster) / HD
Viasat Sport Baltic
..=======--==============--========..
Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 18
MALAGA -- 15:00 -- ATLETICO MADRID
beIN Sport Max 3
C More Fotball (nor) / HD
C More Fotboll (swe)
C+ Liga (esp) / HD
C+ Sport (poland) / HD
Canal 8 Sport (den)
Digi Sport 1 (rom)
Fox Sports (italy) / HD
Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
Sport TV Live / HD
VALLADOLID -- 17:00 -- REAL BETIS
beIN Sports 4 / HD (al jazeera)
C More Fotboll (swe)
C More Live (nor/swe) / HD
C+ Liga (esp) / HD
Canal 8 Sport (den)
Digi Sport 1 (rom)
Idman TV
Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
Sport TV2 / HD
SportKlub 2
VALENCIA -- 19:00 -- LEVANTE
beIN Sport Max 3
C+ Liga (esp) / HD
Canal 9 (den) / HD
Digi Sport 1 (rom)
Idman TV
Sky Sports 1 (uk) / 1HD
Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
Sport 2 (cze/svk) / HD
Sport 2 (hungary)
Sport TV2 / HD
ALMERIA -- 21:00 -- GRANADA
6’Eren (den) / HD
C+ Liga (esp) / HD
Digi Sport 1 (rom)
Fox Sports (italy) / HD
MAX Norge / HD
NTV Plus Futbol / HD
NTV Spor Smart HD
OTE Sport 1 / HD
Sport 1 (hungary) / HD
Sport 2 (cze/svk) / HD
Sport TV2 / HD
..=======--==============--==========..
French Cup (Coupe de France) - 9th Round
YZEURE -- 16:00 -- LORIENT
EuroSport (france
RENNES -- 19:45 -- VALENCIENNES
EuroSport (france
Orange Sport (poland
Sport 1+ HD (germany