..=========--=========--=========..
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - 2nd Round
RIVER PLATE -- 01:15 -- SAN LORENZO
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Africa
Setanta Sports 1
Sky Sport 1 (italy) / HD
Sky Super Calcio / HD
Sport TV1 / HD
..============--===============--============..
FIFA/AFC World Cup Qualfiers - 3rd Place Play-Off
JORDAN -- 17:00 -- UZBEKISTAN
Al Jazeera Sport +4
British EuroSport 2 / HD
EuroSport 2 (france)
EuroSport 2 (germany)
EuroSport 2 (international)
EuroSport 2 (ne) / HD
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
..============--=========--=========..
FIFA/UEFA World Cup Qualfiers - Round 6
RUSSIA -- 15:30 -- LUXEMBOURG
Sport TV1 / HD
SportKlub (croatia)
SportKlub (serbia) / HD
SportKlub (slovenia)
CZECH REPUBLIC -- 17:00 -- ARMENIA
Al Jazeera Sport +8 / HD2
CT Sport / HD
Foot+ 24/24
OTE Sport 2 / HD
TRK Futbol (ukraine)
ROMANIA -- 19:00 -- HUNGARY
A La Carte 1 (255
Antena 1 (romania
Beyaz TV
GSP TV
Magyar 1 / HD
GEORGIA -- 19:15 -- FRANCE
1TV (georgia
Al Jazeera Sport +6 / HD5
M6 / HD
M6 Suisse / HD
Sport TV2 / HD
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA -- 19:15 -- SLOVAKIA
BHT 1 (BiH)
DajTo (svk)
OTE Sport 1 / HD
SWITZERLAND -- 19:30 -- ICELAND
A La Carte 2 (256)
RSI La 2 / HD
RTS Deux / HD
SRF Zwei / HD
FINLAND -- 19:30 -- SPAIN
Al Jazeera Sport +8 / HD2
Foot+ 24/24
Sport TV1 / HD
Tele Cinco
TV4 Sport (sweden)
YLE TV2
ESTONIA -- 19:30 -- NETHERLANDS
Al Jazeera Sport +2
ETV Estonia
SBS 6 / HD
N.IRELAND -- 19:45 -- PORTUGAL
Al Jazeera Sport +4
RTP 1 / HD
Sky Sports 4 (uk) / 4HD
IRELAND -- 19:45 -- SWEDEN
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Kanal 5 (swe)
RTÉ Two / HD
Sky Sports 2 (uk) / 2HD
Viasat Football (nor) / HD
ITALY -- 19:45 -- BULGARIA
Al Jazeera Sport +7 / HD3
beIN Sport 1 / HD
BNT 1 / HD
Nova Sport (czech) / HD
RAI 1
RAI HD
GERMANY -- 19:45 -- AUSTRIA
Al Jazeera Sport +1
ATV Austria
beIN Sport 2 / HD
Fox Sports 2 HD (ned)
Nova Sport (bulgaria) / HD
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hungary) / HD
SuperSport 2 HD (alb)
TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
Viasat Football (swe) / HD
Viasat Sport (nor) / HD
ZDF / HD
SERBIA -- 19:45 -- CROTIA
HRT TV2 (croatia
RTRS TV
RTS 1 (serbia
POLAND -- 19:45 -- MONTENEGRO
TRK Futbol+ / HD
TVP 1 (poland) / HD
SCOTLAND -- 20:00 -- BELGIUM
RTBF La Une HD
Sky Sports 3 (uk) / 3HD
Sport TV3
ENGLAND -- 20:00 -- MOLDOVA
Al Jazeera Sport +10 / HD6
Al Jazeera Sport +9 / HD1
beIN Sport Max 4
Diema
Fox Sports (italy) / HD
ITV / ITV HD
Orange Sport (poland)
Sport 2 (hungary)
Sport TV Live / HD
Sport.Ro / HD
TV10 (sweden)
TV2 Sport Premium HD
UTV (ulster) / HD
..===========--============--============..
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup Qualfiers - Round 15
COLOMBIA -- 21:30 -- ECUADOR
Al Jazeera Sport +6 / HD5
beIN Sport Max 3
Sport TV2 / HD
TV2 Sport (norway
PARAGUAY -- 23:30 -- BOLIVIA
Al Jazeera Sport +3
beIN Sport Max 4
Sport TV1 / HD
TV2 Sport (norway